School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Double Eagle Elementary School Leigh High School Robertson High School
109th Street School Dougherty Valley High School Leland Street Elementary Robertson Summer School
10th Street ES Douglass Elementary School Lemay Street ES Robinson Elementary
11-Newcomers Douglass Middle School Leo Croce Elementary School Robinson Intermediate
112th Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Leo Politi Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
116th Street Elementary School Downtown HS Leola School District Rockdale Elementary School
118th Street School Doyle Career and Transition Center Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rocky Hill Elementary School
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lew Wallace Elementary School Rod Kelley Elementary School
135th Street School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lewis and Clark Elementary Rogers Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rolling Hill Middle School
156th Street School Dr. John C. Page School Leyva Middle School Rolling Hills Middle School
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary LHS 8th Grade Athletics Ron Nunn Elementary
186th Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy LHS Athletics Ronald E. McNair High School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Libby Elementary Rooftop K-8
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liberty Academy Roosevelt
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
28th Street ES DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Middle School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Middle School Roosevelt MS
4th Street Early Education Center Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty Nation ROP Center
4th Street Primary Center Dry Creek Elementary Liberty North Athletics Rosa Parks Learning Center
4th Street School Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty North High School Roscoe Elementary School
52nd Street Elementary School Dryden Elementary School Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
54th Street ES Dryden High School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rosedale Middle School
59th Street School Dryden Middle School Libra Academy Roselawn Continuation High School
61st Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lick (James) MS Rosemead High School
660 Early Learning Center Dudley Elementary Liggett St ES Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
66th Street School Duke Ellington High School Lilac School Rosemont EEC
6th Avenue Elementary Dularge Elementary School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rosewood Park School
7 Bar Elementary School Dunn Elementary Lillian Schumacher Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
74th Street ES Dunsmuir Elementary School Lillian St. ES Rowan Avenue Elementary School
75th Street ES Duranes Elementary School Limerick ES Roy Romer Middle School
7th Grade Academy Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Royal High School
7th Street ES Dyer Street ES Lincoln (Abraham) HS Royal Sunset High School
8th Grade Academy Dymally High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Elementary Rucker Elementary School
95th Street ES Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
96th St Elementary Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Elementary School Russell County High School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Elementary School Russell County Middle School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Lincoln High School Russell Elementary
Abbott Middle School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Ruth Musser Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early College High School Lincoln School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academia Avance Early Learning Center Lincoln Technical Academy S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academic and Career Services East Ave Middle School Linda Vista Elementary Sage Creek High School
Academic Leadership Community East Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) East Bay Arts High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Sally Ride ES
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Bay BTSA Lindsey Middle School Salvador Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Carteret High School Linked Learning District Initiative Salvin SEC
Academy High School East Houma Elementary Linscott Charter Samuel Jackman Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Lisa Park Elementary School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Little Shasta Elementary San Antonio Continuation High
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Palo Alto Academy Live Oak Elementary San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Acalanes High School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Live Oak Elementary School San Antonio High School
Accel Middle College East San Jose Elementary School Livermore Adult Education San Antonito Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Stanislaus High School Livermore High School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Street Alternative School Lizarraga Elementary School San Clemente High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Valley High School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Fernando Elementary School
Adams Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adams Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School Local District 3 San Gabriel Ave ES
Adams Middle School Eastmont Intermediate Local District 4 San Gorgonio Middle School
Addams eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 6 San Jose Charter Academy
Addams High School eCADEMY Magnet School Local District 7 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Addison Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Local District 8 San Jose Street School
Addison High School Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Juan Elementary School
Addison Middle School Edgewood High School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Juan Hills High School
Adelante Continuation High School Edgewood High Summer School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Juan School
Adele Harrison Middle School Edgewood Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Lorenzo Adult School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edison Local Operations Center-East San Lorenzo High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edison Elementary Local Operations Center-North San Luis Rey Elementary
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Mateo High School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Miguel Ave school
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pascual Elementary School
Adult Education Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pasqual High School
Adult Education Division Edna Hill Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pedro Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Aggeler High School Educational Options Lockeford Elementary School San Pedro St ES
Agnes Baptist Elementary Educational Partnership High School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Rafael High School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Educational Services Lockwood ES San Ramon Valley High School
Airline High School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lodi High School Sanchez ES
Alameda Adult School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lodi Middle School Sandburg Middle School
Alameda Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick LodiUSD Sandburg Middle School
Alameda High School Edwin Markham Elementary School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edwin Markham Middle School Logan Early Education Center Sandia High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Egling Middle School Logan Span School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Eisenhower High School Logansport High School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alamo Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alamo ES Eisenhower Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alamos Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Loma Vista Elementary Santa Fe Elementary
Alamosa Elementary School El Camino High School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Margarita Elementary
Alamosa Park Elementary El Camino High School Loma Vista School Santa Rita Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino Real High School Lone Pine High School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Albion Street Elementary El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lone Star School Santa Rosa High School
Albuquerque High School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow Santa Susana Elementary School
Aldama ES El Centro Elementary School Longfellow Elementary Santa Susana High School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Dorado ES Longfellow Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alexandria ES El Monte Elementary School Longfellow ES Saticoy Elementary School
Alhambra High School El Monte High School Longfellow Preschool Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alianza Charter El Monte School District Summer School Longleaf Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Aliso Niguel High School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Longwood Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Portal Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Schafer Park Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary Schilling Elementary
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Roble Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary School 1
Almond Grove El Roble Intermediate Loreto Elementary School School 10
Alonzo CDS Eldorado High School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 12
Alta California ES Eldridge Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 13
Alta Heights Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Los Altos Elementary School School 14
Alta Loma Elementary School eLiberty Los Altos High School School 15
Alta Loma High School Elim Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School School 16
Alta Loma Middle School Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 18
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles Elementary School School 2
Alta Vista Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 20
Alta Vista High School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 21
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 24
Alternative Cooperative Education Elk Grove Charter School Los Angeles School Police School 25
Alternative Education Elk Grove High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 26
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elkhorn Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School School 27
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Cerritos School 28
Alvarado Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Cerritos Elementary School School 29
Alvarado ES Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerros Middle School School 3
Amador High School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 6
Amanecer Primary Center Ellington Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 7
Ambassador School of Global Education Elm Grove Elementary School Los Osos High School School 8
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elm Grove Middle School Los Padillas Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elsie Allen High School Los Perales Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Ambrosini Elementary Elwin Elementary Los Perales Elementary School PTA School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Amelia Earhart HS Elysian Fields Middle School Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
American Canyon High School Elysian Heights Elementary Los Robles Academy School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School of Education and Training
American High School Emerson Community Charter Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Government and Public Administration
American River Charter School Emerson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Information Technology
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowell HS School On Wheels Magnet School
Andasol Avenue Employee Performance Accountability Lowman Special Education Center School Police Department
Andersen Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit LPS Fine Arts School Readiness & Preschool
Anderson Elementary Empresa Elementary LPS Library Media Program Schriever Elementary School
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution Schurr High
Andrew P. Hill High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS SRO Sci-Tech
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School LPS Technology Science Hill School
Ann Soldo Energy Conservation Program Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Ann Street Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Anna Hause Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Scotts Valley High School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ensley Elementary School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Annandale Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Lull Special Education Center Seaside High School
Ansel Adams Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School Seaside Middle School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Lydia Jackson Elementary School Sebree Elementary
Antelope Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lydia Rippey Elementary School Secondary CDS
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lynbrook High School Sellers Elementary School
Antelope View Charter Ernest Ward Middle School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernie Pyle Middle School M.E. Pearson Elementary School SELPA
Anton EEC Erwin Street Elementary MacArthur Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Anton Elementary School Escambia High School MacArthur Elementary School Sentinel High School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy MacGregor Sequoia Elementary School
Anzar High School Escambia Westgate School Mack ES Sequoia Elementary School
Apache Elementary School Escondido High School Maclay Middle School Sequoia High School
Apollo Elementary School Esencia K-8 school MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Apollo High School Eshelman ES Macy Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
Apollo High School Esparto Elementary School Macy Intermediate Serra High School
Apperson Street Elementary Esparto High School Madera Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apple Blossom Esparto Middle School Madison Early Childhood Center Serrano High School
Applied Technology Center Esperanza ES Madison Elementary Serrano Middle School
APS Virtual School Estancia High School Madison Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Aptos High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Aptos Junior High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison Elementary School SF Community K-8
Aptos MS Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison High School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Aragon Elementary School Etiwanda High School Madison Middle School SF International HS
Aragon High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Middle School SF Public Montessori ES
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Euclid Avenue ES Madison Middle School Shadelands Preschool
Argentine Middle School Eugene Field Elementary School Madrone High School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Argonaut High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Shasta High School
Argonne ES Eugene Ware Elementary Magnolia Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Arlington Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Magnolia Elementary School Sheldon High School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evans Service Area Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Armijo Elementary School Everest Academy Main Street Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arminta School Everett MS Maintenance and Operations Sheridan Elementary School
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Continuation High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sheridan ES
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Major General Murray Sherman ES
Aromas School Evergreen Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Elementary School Malcolm X Academy ES Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Manchester Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo High School Excelsior Academy Manlio Silva Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo High School Excelsior Middle School Mann Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Exeter Union High School Mann Middle School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary Short Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary F.C. Joyce Elementary Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Short ES
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Mansfield High School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fair Oaks Elementary Mansfield Middle School Sierra High School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fair Oaks Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sierra Home School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairbanks Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra Park Elementary School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairburn Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairfax Learning Center Maple Primary Center Sierra View Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Maplewood School Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairgrove Academy Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire APEX Academy Fairmont Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairmount ES Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairview Elementary Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista High School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairview Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Atherwood Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Athol Elementary Family Partnership Charter School Margaret Heath Elementary Signal Hill
Atlantic Elementary School Family Programs Margarita Middle School Signal Hill Elementary
Atrisco Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silk City Academy
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Farmdale Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silva Valley Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Maria Carrillo High School Silver City Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Augusta Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Silver Oak Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Fern Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silverado Middle School
Aurora Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marina High School Silverado Middle School
Aurora High School Fernangeles Elementary School Marina MS Silverwood Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Ferndale Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Simi Institute for Careers & Education
AUSD Independent Study Ferndale High School Mariners Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mariposa County High School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avalon High School Ferry Pass Middle School Mariposa Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Field Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Avery Middle School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Siskiyou Pathways
Aviara Oaks Elementary School First Street Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Sisson School
Aviara Oaks Middle School First Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters High School
Ayers Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Aztec High School Fishburn Ave School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Azusa Adult School Fitzgerald Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Slate Creek Elementary
Azusa High School FL Schlagle High School Marlton School Slauson Middle School
Back Bay High School Fleming MS Marsh Creek Elementary Slawson Occupational Center
Baden High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marshall (Thurgood) HS Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Sloat (Commodore) ES
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marshall Elementary Smith Elementary School
Balboa HS Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marshall ES SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Balboa Magnet Elementary Florin High School Martha Escutia Primary Center SMUHSD Summer School
Baldwin Academy Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Marthasville Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Baldwin Park High School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martin Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill High School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Knolls Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Snow Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Snowline Virtual School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Martinez Adult Education Social Media
Bandini Elementary Foothill Oaks Elementary Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Solano Adult Education
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Martinez Junior High School Solano Avenue Elementary
Banneker Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Middle School
Banneker Special Education Center Ford Blvd. Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solvang School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Fortuna Middle School Mary Casey Black Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Foshay LC Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sonora Elementary School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foster Elementary Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Barton Foster Elementary Maryland Elementary Sotomayor Learning Academies
Barton Hill Elementary School Foster Youth Services Marylin Ave Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Bassett Street Elementary Four Rivers Career Center Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Breeze Elementary
Bates Elementary School Foussat Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School South East High School
Bathgate Elementary School Fox Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School South El Monte High School
Bay Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Bay Farm Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Maxine Theater South Gate High School
Bay Springs Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Maxwell Elementary South Gate Middle School
Bay Springs High School Francisco MS Maxwell Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Park Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maya Lin School South Pasadena High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Frank Otis Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Pasadena Middle School
BCLUW Elementary Frank Rushton Elementary School Maywood Academy High School South Point Elementary School
BCLUW High School Franklin Avenue ES Maywood Elementary School South Region High School #8
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Classical Middle School Maywood Middle School South Region Middle School #2C
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin County R-II School McAlister High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Beachy Elementary School Franklin Elementary McAuliffe Elementary South San Francisco High School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McBride Special Education School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bear Creek High School Franklin Elementary School McClellan High South Terrebonne High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin High School McCloud High School South Torrance High School
Bear Lake High School Franklin High School McCollum Elementary School South Valley Junior High
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin Middle School McCoppin (Frank) ES South Valley Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Franklinton Elementary School McCoy Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklinton High School McKinley Southdown Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Franklinton Jr. High School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Bulloch High School
Beaumont Adult School Franklinton Primary School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beaumont Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Beaumont High School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Freedom Elementary McKinley ES Southport Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Freedom High Magnet School McKinley Middle School Sparks Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Freeman Elementary School McKinnon Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School Freeville Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Special Education Department
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fremont McPherson Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary Meadow Green Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Bell Gardens Elementary Fremont High School Meadow Homes Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bell Gardens High French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meadow School Spring Valley Science ES
Bell Gardens Intermediate French Valley Elementary Meadowview Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Frida Kahlo High School Measure A Spruce Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Friendly Hills Elementary School Measure I SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bella Vista Middle School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Medeiros Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bellaire Elementary School Fries ES Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet St. Viator Catholic School
Bellehaven Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Melrose Elementary Stagg ES
Bellingham Elementary School Frontier Elementary Melrose School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Fullbright ES Melvin Avenue ES Stanford Middle School
Bellview Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Mendenhall Middle School Stanislaus Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center FUSD College Connection Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanley High School
Belmont High School Fusion Charter Menlo-Atherton High School Stanley Middle School
Belmont LAAMPS Gage Middle School Merced Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Meridian Early Education Center Stanton Elementary School
Belvedere Middle School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Merlinda School Star Academy
Bemis Elementary Gant Merquin Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Benton Elementary School Garcia Elementary Mesa Robles Starr King Elementary
Benton High School Garden Grove Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School STARS Academy
Benton Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School State Street School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gardena Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Statesboro High School
Berendo MS Gardena High School Meyler Street Elementary School Steadley Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School Gardner Middle School Michael J. Castori STEAM Legacy High School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garfield Michell Middle School Steele Lane Elementary
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garfield Elementary Michelle Obama Elementary Steffan Manor Elementary
Berrendos Middle School Garfield ES Mid City Magnet School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bertrand Elementary School Garfield Middle School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stephen M White Middle School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garin Elementary School Middle College Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Berylwood Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Middle College High School Stephens County High School
Bethel Elementary School Garrison Elementary Middle College High School Stephens County Middle School
Bethune Middle School Garvanza Elementary School Middleton Primary Care Stephens Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Garwood Elementary Middleton Street Elementary Stevenson
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garza Primary Center Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gates Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stilson Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Gates Street School Milani Elementary Stimson Learning Center
Beulah Elementary School Gateway High School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Beulah Middle School Gateway International School Miles P. Richmond Stone Valley Middle School
Beverly Hills Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beyond the Bell Gavilan View Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy Stonehurst ES
Big A Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Millbrook Elementary School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Career and Transition Center Stoney Point HS
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Key School Miller Creek Middle School Stony Point North Elementary School
Birch Grove Elementary George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stony Point South Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary George Mayne Elementary Millikan High School Strandwood Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George Stone Technical Center Millikin Basics + Elementary Strathern Street Elementary
Birney George Washington Carver Elementary Mills High School Stringer Attendance Center
Birney Elementary School George Washington Elementary School Millswood Middle School STRIVE Academy
Bixby Elementary School George White Elementary School Milor High School Strobridge Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Black Rock High School Georgetown School Miraloma ES Studebaker Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Success Academy
Blair Oaks High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Miramonte High School Summit High School
Blair Oaks Middle School Germain Charter Academy Mission Avenue Elementary School Sumner Academy
Blanchard Country School Germain ES Mission Early College High School Sumner Elementary
Blue Angels Elementary School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission Education Center ES Sun City Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics Gibson Elementary School Mission Elementary Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary Gibson Elementary School Mission High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission HS Sun Valley HS
Bobier Elementary Gilroy High School Mission Meadows Elementary Sun Valley Magnet School
Bogue Sound Elementary Gladstone High School Mission San Jose High School Sundance Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission Vista High School Sunland Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Mitchell Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Glassbrook Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Sunnyside ES
Bond Program Glassell Park EEC Mokelumne High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bonners Ferry High School Gledhill Early Education Center Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunset Elementary
Booker T. Washington High School Gledhill ES Monroe ES Sunset Elementary School
Borel Middle School Glen A. Wilson High School Monta Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Glen Alta ES Montague Elementary Sunset ES
Bossier High School Glen Cove Elementary Montague Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glen Park ES Montair Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Glen View Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bourg Elementary School Glen View High School Montclair Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bowditch Middle School Glenbrook Middle School Montclair High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bowers Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bowman Elementary School Glendora Adult School Monte Verde Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Glendora High School Monte Vista Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Boyle Heights High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sutherland Elementary
Boynton High School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sutro ES
Bracher Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Global Learning Academy Monte Vista ES Sutter Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista High School Sutter MS
Brainard Elementary School Global Youth Charter Monte Vista High School Sutter's Mill
Braly Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista School Suva Elementary
Branham High School Goddard Middle School Montebello Community Day School Suva Intermediate
Bratt Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Gardens Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Gold Oak Elementary Montebello High Sycamore Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gold Trail Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Golden Elementary Montebello Park Elementary Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Golden Oak Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brentwood Science Magnet School Golden Sierra High School Montegut Middle School Sylmar ES
Bret Harte High School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey Adult School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Golden View Elementary School Monterey High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers K-8 School Monterey Hills Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Briarwood Elementary Gompers MS Monterey HS T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bridge Program Goodpine Middle School Monterey Trail High School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bridge Street Elementary GOT Kids Monterey Trail High School ASSETS T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bridges Governor Bent Elementary School Montessori Tafoya Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Grace Yokley Middle School Montevideo Elementary Taft Middle School
Bridges Learning Center Graham Elementary Montezuma Elementary School Taft School District 90
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Graham ES Montgomery High School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bright Futures Granada Elementary School Monticello Academy Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bristow Middle School Granada High School Monument Continuation High School Tarzana Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Moorpark High School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Morada Middle School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Broad Creek Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Moraga Education Foundation Taylor Middle School
Broadacres Ave ES Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morehead City Primary School Technology
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Morehead Elementary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Morehead Middle School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broadous EEC Grant Elementary Moreland Educational Foundation Telfair Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moreland Middle School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broadway Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moreland Preschool Temecula Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Grant Middle School Morello Park Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brook Hill Elementary Grant Union High School Morey Avenue ECD Temecula Middle School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grape Street ES Morgan Elementary Temecula Valley Adult School
Brooklet Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Morningside Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Brooklyn Avenue School Grapevine Student Site Morongo Valley Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grattan ES Morris Elementary Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Gratts EEC Morse Early Childhood Temple Academy
Brookside Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Moscone (George R) ES Temple Heights Elementary
Brown Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grazide Elementary School Mount Olive Intermediate School Templeton Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Great Falls Academy Mount Shasta Elementary School Templeton High School
Brownell Middle School Great Oak High School Mount Shasta High School Templeton Middle School
Browning High School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Tenderloin Community ES
Browns Valley Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tennyson High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Alternative High School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bryan Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bryant Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Bryant ES Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Bryson Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Bryte Career and College Training Grenada Elementary Mountain View Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Gridley Elementary School Mountain View ES The Academy
Buchanan Street ES Griegos Elementary School Mountain View High School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Buchser Middle School Griffin Elementary School Mountain View Middle School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buckeye Elementary School Griffith Middle School Mountainair Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Guadalupe ES Mountainair High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Bud Carson Middle School Guerneville School Mountainair Middle School The Incubator School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Move It The Judah Academy
Buena Vista Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt Diablo High School The NOW Academy
Buffum H.A. Hyde Mt Hall Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Bunche Middle School Haddon Ave. ES Mt Olive Elementary Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Burbank Haddon EEC Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Burbank Elementary Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Eden High School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burcham Elementary Hall District Mt. George Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burchfield Primary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Hermon School Thomas Riley High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Haman Elementary Mt. Lukens High School Thoreau Continuation HS
Burlingame High School Hamasaki ES Mt. Madonna Continuation High Thornton Junior High School
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamilton High School Mt. Pleasant High School Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Mt. SAC Academy Thrower Opportunity Program
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hamlin Charter Academy Mt. View Elementary Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Burton Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hansen School Muir Timber Point Elementary
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Happy Camp Elementary School Muir (John) ES Timberlake Junior High School
Butler Educational Complex Happy Camp High School Muir Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Butte Valley High School Harbor City Elementary Mulholland MS Toby Johnson Middle School
Butteville Elementary Harbor View Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Toccoa Elementary School
Byrd MS Harder Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Byrneville Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Murchison Street ES Tokay Colony Elementary School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Murray Elementary School Tokay High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harding Elementary School Musick Elementary Toland Way Elementary
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School My Learning Academy Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Cabrillo Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary MyData Toluca Lake Elementary
Cabrillo High School Harmony Elementary School Myers Elementary Tom Bradley Elementary
Cabrillo Middle School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Cache Creek High School HARP ACADEMY N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Cadwallader Elementary School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa High School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harrison Elementary Napa Junction Elementary Tomasita Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harrison Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cahuenga Elementary Harrison Middle School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Harrison School District 36 Napa Valley Language Academy Topeka Dr. Elementary
Calabasas Harry Bridges Span School Napier Academy Tournament Hills Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Hart Ransom Elementary Naples Towers Elementary School
Calahan Kids Hart Street ES Naples Elementary School Towne ES
Calais Elementary School Harte Nathaniel Narbonne High School Township Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Harte (Bret) ES Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tracy Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harvard ES Navajo Elementary School Transition Services
Calavera Hills Middle School Harvest Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Haskell El School Nebo Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Haughton High School Needham School Travis Ranch Middle School
Caldwell County High School Haughton Middle School Neighborhood Network Treeview Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tri-C
Caldwell County Primary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Academy Trinity Elementary
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nelson Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Calero High School Hawthorne Middle School Nesbit Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hayes Middle School Nevada Ave ES Truman Middle School
California Avenue School Hayward High School Nevils Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
California Avenue School Hazel Fischer Elementary Nevin Ave ES Tuffree Middle School
California Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
California Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Futures Alternative High School Tulelake Elementary School
California High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulelake High School
California League of Schools HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Leaf Collaborative Tulita Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Charter School New Republic Elementary School Turlock Adult School
California School Healdsburg Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Turlock High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Healdsburg High School New School Turlock Junior High School
Cambridge Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School New Stanley Elementary Turner Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School New Tech High School TUSD Ag Farm
Camerado Springs Middle School Helen Huffman School New Traditions ES TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Cameron School Helen Lehman Elementary School New Valley High School Twain
Camino Pablo Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue Newark Junior High School Tweedy Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Heliotrope Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Hellen Caro Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Twentynine Palms High School
Campbellton Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Campolindo High School Henderson School Newmark High School Twilight School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Henry Elementary Newport Coast Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
Canfield ES Henry Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Canistota High School Henry Haight Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Lakes Elementary
Canoga Park Early Education Center Herbert Green Middle School Newport Harbor High School Twin Rivers Adult School
Canoga Park Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Newport Heights Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Canon School Heritage K-8 School Newport Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Cantara Street School Heritage Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tynes Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Newton High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Newton Middle School UCLA CS
Canyon Vista Elementary School Herrera Elementary nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Ulloa ES
Cape Educational COMPACT Herrick Elementary School Nichols Elementary Union Elementary School
Cape May County High School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nichols Elementary School Union High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hesperian Elementary Nicolas Valley Elementary Union Middle School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hi Hill Outdoor School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet University High School
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Hills Elementary Nightingale Middle School Upland Elementary
Capuchino High School Hidden Hills Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Upland High School
Cardozo Middle School Hidden Valley Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Upland Junior High School
Career & Transition Center West Hidden Valley Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Urban Leadership Academy
Career Technical Education High School at Moorpark College Nora Sterry ES USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Career Technical Education High School ESY Noralto Elementary Utah Street School
Carl Hankey Elementary School High School Summer School Norman S. Weir Vaca Pena Middle School
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Higher Learning Academy Normandie Avenue ES Vacaville Adult School
Carlmont High School Highland Elementary Normont ES Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highland Elementary North Country Elementary Vacaville High School
Carlsbad High School Highland High School North Cow Creek School Vail Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Highland Park HS North Davis Elementary Vail High
Carlsbad Village Academy Highlands Elementary School North DeSoto High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carlson Home Hospital School Highlands High School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Valencia Elementary
Carnegie Middle School Hillcrest ES North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valencia Elementary
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hillcrest Middle School North High School Valentine Elementary
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valerio ES
Carpenter Community Charter Hillsdale Elementary North Park High School Valhalla Elementary School
Carr Elementary School Hillsdale High School North Shoreview Montessori Valinda School of Academics
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillside Elementary North Star Elementary School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillside Elementary School North Star Independent Study Valle Vista Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Hillside High School North Tama County Community High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hillside Middle School North Terrace Elementary Vallecito High School
Carson-Gore Academy Hilltop HS Northgate High School Vallejo Adult School
Carter High School Hilmar High School Northridge Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Carteret Pre-School Hilmar Middle School Northridge Middle School Vallejo Education Academy
Carthage High School Hobart EEC Northside School Vallejo High School
Carthage High School Media Center Hobart Elementary School Northview High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carthage Junior High School Hodge Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valley Alternative High School
Carthage Middle School Hodgin Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valley Alternative Magnet
Carthage Start Central Hogan Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Carthage Technical Center Holbrook Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Center High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Holder School Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Middle School
Caruthers Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Norwood Street ES Valley Center Prep
Carver Hollencrest Middle School Nova Community Day School Valley Center Primary School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hollow Hills Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley High School
Carver Middle School Holly Oak Elementary Nueva Vista High School Valley High School
Casey Elementary Hollywood High School Oñate Elementary School Valley High School
Casita Center Hollywood Primary Center O'Connell (John) HS Valley Middle School
Cassavant Elementary School Holmes O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Oak High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Holmes Avenue ES O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Castelar Elementary Home Hospital/Independent Studies O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Homestead High School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Castlebay Lane Charter Honduras Elementary School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Region ES #13
Cave Language Academy Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley View Charter Montessori
Cedar Grove Elementary Hooper Primary Center Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Grove High School Valley View ES
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hoover Elementary School Oak Grove Middle School Valley View High School
Centennial High School Hoover Middle School Oak Hill Elementary Valley View Middle School
Center Adult School Hoover Middle School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Center High Hoover Street Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Center Middle School Hope Academy Oakdale Charter High School Van Buren Middle School
Center Preschool Hope Elementary School Oakdale Elementary Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Hope Street Elementary Oakdale High School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Coast High School Hopkins Junior High Oakdale Junior High School Van Ness Ave ES
Central Elementary Horizons CIS Oaklawn Junior High School Van Nuys ES
Central Elementary Horizons Home Study Oakley Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Central Elementary School Horner Junior High School Oakmont Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Oaks Middle School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central High School Houma Junior High School Oakshire Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Central Language Academy Houston Middle School Oakwood Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Central Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Oasis Elementary School Varnado High School
Central Park Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Vaughn Early Education Center
Central Park Elementary School Hudson Adult Learning Center Ocean Academy Vena Ave. Elementary
Century Park ES Hudson K-8 School Ocean Alternative Venetia Valley
Cerritos School Hughbanks Elementary Ocean Shores High School Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughes Middle School Oceanside High School Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Odyssey High School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hull Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Ohlone Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Drive Elementary School Old River Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park Elementary School Oldham-Ramona School Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park HS Olita Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive Grove Elementary School Victor Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive Middle School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olive View Elementary Victoria Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Independence Continuation High School Olive View Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chaffey High School Independence Elementary Olive Vista Middle School Viejo Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Independence High School Oliver Elementary View Park Continuation High School
Chamiza Elementary School Independence High School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Village East Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Independence HS Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Village K-8 School
Chaparral Elementary School Independence School Olla Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Continuing Education East Olson Elementary Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaparral High School Independent Continuing Education West Olympic High School Vine School
Chaparral High School Independent Studies Academy Onaga Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Chaparral Middle School Independent Study Ontario High School Vinedale Elementary
Chapman Elementary Indian Creek Elementary School Open Classrooms Vineland Elementary
Charles Bursch Elementary Inez Elementary School Orange County School of the Arts Vineland Elementary
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Infonet Orange Glen High School Vinewood Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Instructional Technology Orange Grove Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Instructional Technology Department Orange Grove Middle School Vineyard School
Charles R. Drew Middle School International High School Orangewood School Vineyard STEM
Charles W. Barrett Elementary International School of Monterey Orchard Elementary Vintage High School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary International Studies Acad HS Orchard Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles White Elementary International Studies Learning Center Ord Terrace Elementary Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Interscholastic Athletics Office Organization of Management Administrators Virginia Road ES
Charnock Road ES Ione Elementary School Orinda Intermediate School Virtual Learning Academy
Chatsworth High School Ione Junior High School Oropeza Elementary Virtual Learning Center
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Irene B. West Elementary Ortega (Jose) ES Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chavez Iron Horse Middle School Osborn Elementary School Visitacion Valley ES
Chavez (Cesar) ES Iron House Elementary School Osceola St. Visitacion Valley MS
Chelwood Elementary School Irving Magnet Oso Grande Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cheremoya Elementary Irvington High School Osuna Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Cherryland Elementary School Irwin High School Otter Creek School Vista Alternative School
Cheviot Hills HS Isaac L Sowers Middle School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista De Las Cruces
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Island High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Isleton Elementary School Owensmouth HS Vista del Mar Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High IT Help Desk Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Child Nutrition Department ITD Web Services Pacific Blvd. School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chin (John Yehall) ES Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Fundamental School
Chinese Education Center ES J. H. Workman Middle School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES J. M. Tate High School Pacific Collegiate School Vista High School
Chisholm Middle School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Ave Elementary School Paddison Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Christensen Middle School Jackson Elementary Paden Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Christopher High School Jackson Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Heights Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Junior High School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Verde Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Jackson Middle School Palisades Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Cibola High School Jaime Escalante ES Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Cienega Elementary School James A Garfield Senior High Palm Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Palm Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Cipriani Elementary School James Lick High School Palm Vista Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Circle of Independent Learning James Monroe Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Citrus Elementary James Rutter Middle School Palmquist Elementary W.A. Allison Elementary
City of Angels School Jane Addams Middle School Palms Elementary W.A. White Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palms Middle School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
City Partnership Program Jasper County Career Development Center Palo Verde Union Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
City Terrace Elementary School JC Harmon High School Paloma Elementary School Wagner Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jean Callison Elementary Palomares Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Panorama City ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jefferson Elementary School Parents As Teachers Waldorf
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Paris Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jefferson ES Park Avenue ES Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson High School Park Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson High School Park View Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Leadership Academies Park Western Place ES Walnut Canyon School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parker (Jean) ES Walnut Elementary
Cleveland ES Jefferson Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jefferson Middle School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jehue Middle School Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clifford Street School Jena Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Park Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jena High School Parkview School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Clover Creek High School Jena Junior High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cloverland Elementary Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parkway High School Walt Disney Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jersey Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walter Colton Middle School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jesse Bethel High School Parras Middle School Walter Dexter Middle School
Cochiti Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cohasset Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pate Early Childhood Walteria Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jimmy Carter Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walters Junior High School
Cole County R-V School District Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pathways Community Day School Walton Middle School
Coleman Elementary School Joe Michell School Patterson Elementary Walton Rural Life Center
Colfax Charter Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Patton High School Warren Hills Elementary
Coliseum Street Elementary John Adams Middle School Patwin Elementary Warrington Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John Adams MS Pauba Valley Elementary School Warrington Middle School
College and Career High Magnet School John Baker Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Washington (George) HS
College Park Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Pauma Elementary School Washington Adult School
College Park High School John Brown Elementary Payroll Administration Washington Elementary
Collet Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary John F. Kennedy Elementary School Peabody (George) ES Washington Elementary School
Colony High School John Finney High School Peach Hill Academy Washington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John H. Eader Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John H. Pitman High School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington High School
Columbus Middle School John Hope Continuation High Penniman Elementary Washington High School
Colusa Alternative High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington High School
Colusa High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colusa Home School John Liechty Middle School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Manor Middle School
Comanche Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Middle School
Common Core Technology Project John Muir Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Middle School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Muir Magnet Middle School Perez CTC Washington Middle School
Community Collaborative Charter School John R. Peterson Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Open Elementary
Community Day School John R. Wooden HS Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Community Day School John S. Malcom Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Preschool Center
Community High School John Swett Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Community High School John Vierra High School Phelan Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Outreach Academy Johnstonville Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Waterford Child Development
Compton Adult School Jones Primary Center Phoenix High School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan (June) HS Phoenix High School Waterford High School
Compton Early College High School Jordan Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Waterford Junior High School
Compton High School Jordan High School Pine Forest High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concord High School Jordan High School Pine Grove Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Concordia Elementary School Jordan-Plus Pine Hollow Middle School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Concow Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pine Jr/Sr High School Watsonville High School
Condit Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster
Condor Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pine Valley Academy Webster (Daniel) ES
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Webster County Academy
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Piner High School Webster County Area Technology Center
Contract Independent Studies Joshua Tree Elementary School Pinewood EEC Webster County High School
Cooper Early Education Center José Valdés Math Institute Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Cooper Elementary Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Weed Elementary School
Cope Middle School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pinon Mesa Middle School Weed High School
Cordova Park Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Weemes Elementary School
Corning Union High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Juliaetta Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Welborn Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Julien Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Wells (Ida B) HS
Corona del Mar High School Junction Avenue K-8 Pioneer Elementary School Werner Elementary
Corona del Mar Middle School Junction School Pioneer High School Wescove Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Junior Jets Pioneer Jr. High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coronado High School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Athens Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Carteret High School
Coronado Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School West Covina High School
Corrales Elementary School Justice Street ES Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Corvallis Elementary Justin Early Learners Academy Plantation Park Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Costa Mesa High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West High School
Costa Mesa Middle School K-8 Home Study Platt Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kairos Public Schools Playa Vista Elementary School West Mesa High School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kaiser Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Middle School
Country Club Elementary Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Country High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Portal ES
Coyote Creek Elementary Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Street Elementary School
Coyote Willow Family School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Vernon Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant Valley School West Whittier Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Kaweah High School Pleasant View Elementary Westborough Middle School
Creekside Elementary Keema High School Plummer Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creekside Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Plymouth Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Creekview Ranch School Kelley Elementary Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westfield Village Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Kelly Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Westmont High School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kelly Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westport Heights ES
Crestview Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Polk Middle School Westside Elementary
Crestwood St. Elementary Kenmore Elementary Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crittenden County Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crittenden County High School Kennedy Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crittenden County Middle School Kennedy High School Pomona Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Croatan High School Kennedy HS Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Crossroads High School Kennedy Middle School Ponderosa Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Portal Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Portal MHS Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kettering Porter Middle School Whaley Middle School
CTE/ROP Key (Francis Scott) ES Potrero Heights Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School KidsZone Powell Elementary School Whitcomb High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Church Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School King (Thomas Starr) ES Prairie Vista Middle School White Oak Elementary
Cunha Intermediate School King Elementary Prairie Vista South White Oak Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School King Elementary School Preschool Services White Point Elementary School
Cupertino High School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Prescott Junior High Whiteford Preschool
Curtis Elementary Kings Mountain Elementary School President Ave ES Whitehead Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kingsfield Elementary School Presidio MS Whitman High School
Curtiss Middle School Kingsley Elementary School Preston Elementary Whitney Young Continuation High
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kingston Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier
CUSD Career Preparation Kinoshita Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kirtland Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kittridge Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Human Resource Services Knightsen Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Widney High CTC
CUSD Insurance Department Knolls Elementary School Prisk Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Proctor Terrace Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Purchasing Department Kohler K-8 Prospect High School Wilcox High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kolb Middle School Prospect High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kootenai High School Providence Elementary Will Rogers High School
CUSD Student Support Services Kordyak Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Korenstein Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willard
CUSD Transportation Department Kornblum Elementary School Purche Ave ES Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Use of Facilities Kraemer Middle School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Anderson Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Krey Elementary PVUSD After School William Brooks Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kucera Middle School PVUSD.NET William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Kwis Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Charter Academy L. D. McArthur Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Cueva High School Quail Valley Middle School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Entrada School Questa Junior & Senior High School William James Middle School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy La Fetra Elementary Quimby Oak Middle School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Joya Elementary School Quincy Jones ES William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dale Avenue School La Merced Elementary R H Dana Elementary School William Orr Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School La Merced Intermediate R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School William Workman High School
Dan Mini Elementary La Mesa Elementary R. Rex Parris High School Willis Jepson Middle School
Dana Hills High School La Mesa Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dana MS LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Radcliff Elementary Willow ES
Danbury Elementary School La Puente High School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Willowbrook Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Ralston Middle School Wilmington MS
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Ramona Elementary Wilmington Park Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter Labadie Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davidson Middle School Lacache Middle School Ramona High School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Ladera Ranch Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson Elementary School
Davis Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Ranch View Elementary School Wilson High School
Davis Intermediate School Ladonia Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilson High School
Davis Magnet School Lafayette Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilson Middle School
Davis Middle School Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wilson Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Lafayette ES Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Senior High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Laguna Creek High School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Day Middle School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dayton Elementary Laguna Nueva School Rancho Romero Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winfield High School
De Anza Elementary Lake Canyon Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winfield Intermediate School
De Anza Middle School Lake Center Middle School Rancho Vista High School Winfield Middle School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Don Pedro Elementary Ransom Middle School Winfield Primary School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lake Elementary Raymond Avenue Elementary Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Lake Placid Elementary School Rea Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Amo Elementary Lake Placid Middle/High School Red Hawk Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Del Mar High School Lake Primary School Redding ES Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Norte High School Lake Street PC Redondo Shores High School Winters Combined PTA
Del Obispo Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Redondo Union High School Winters Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Redwood Elementary School Winters High School
Del Rey Elementary Lakeland Senior High School Redwood High School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Lakeshore ES Redwood Middle School Winton Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lakeside Middle School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Del Rio Elementary Lakeview Reese Elementary School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeview Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Lakewood Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Wood Elementary School
Delevan ES Lakewood High School Reid Continuation High School Wood Middle School
Delta Bridges School Lakota Elementary School Reid School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta Charter Home School Lakota Public School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lalumier School Renaissance High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Lanai Road Renaissance School for the Arts Woodham Middle School
Delta Empire School Landers Elementary School Reseda ES Woodlake Elementary
Delta High School Landmark Elementary Reseda High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Keys School Langdon Avenue ES Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodland Elementary School
Delta Launch School Langston Chapel Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodland Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland High School
Delta View Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Rialto High School Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Vista Middle School Lanterman HS Rialto Middle School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dena ES Las Animas Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Denker Avenue Las Flores Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Denman (James) MS Las Flores High School Richland Avenue School Woodridge Elementary
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Richland Junior High School Woodsboro Elementary
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Woodside Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomas High School Ridgeview Elementary Woodside High School
Desert Willow Family School Las Lomitas Elementary School Riley Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Desert Winds High School Las Palmas Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Woodstock Child Development Center
DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle High School Rio Costilla Elementary Woonsocket School District
Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Junior High School Rio del Mar Elementary Workman Elementary
Diablo View Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Grande High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lassalette Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Wrightwood Elementary School
Diamond Technology Institute Lassen Elementary Rio Linda Senior High School WUSD Preschool
Dibble Adult School Latimer Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Wyandotte Alternative School
Dickison Elementary Latona Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Wyandotte High School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Latrobe Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yerba Buena High School
Dingle Elementary School Lau (Gordon J) ES Rio Vista Elementary YES Academy
Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School YES Academy
Discovery High School Laurel Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Laurel Elementary School Rio Vista High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Divide High School Laurel Span School Riordan Primary Center Yolo Education Center
Division of Special Education Laurel Street Elementary Ritter ES Yorba Linda Middle School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary River City High School York Community High School
Dixie Elementary Laurelwood Elementary School River Delta Community Day School York Elementary School
Dixon Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest River Delta High/Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Dodson Middle School LAUSD Example1 River Middle School Yosemite Valley School
Dollahan Elementary LAUSD Example2 River Oaks Elementary School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LAUSD Example3 Riverbank Elementary School Yountville Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lava Charter School Riverbank High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dolores Street Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Yreka Adult School
Dominguez Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School Yreka High School
Dominguez High School Lawn School Riverside Drive Elementary Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawrence Cook Middle School Riverview Middle School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Elementary School Riverview Middle School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary Yucca Valley Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawrence Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Yucca Valley High School
Dona Merced Elementary School Lawton K-8 Robert F. Kennedy Elementary z1221
Donald Lum Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robert F. Kennedy ES Zamora Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Fulton College Preparatory School Zane Grey HS
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lee Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School Zela Davis Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Lee Middle School Robert Hill Lane Elementary Zia Elementary School
Dooley Legacy Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School Zones of Choice
Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Legion Park Elementary Robert Shearer Zuni Elementary School
Dorris Place Elementary Leichman CTC Roberto Clemente Zupanic High School